Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6177, Votes: 46914, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
CONS
Real Name: Raphael Ludwig
Country: Germany
Birth Date: 1973-10-16
Groups: TRSi, Onslaught
Homepage: http://beam.to/consmusic
Email: cons [kukac] trsi.de
[Interview] (3381 Hits)
Total Pic Rating: 7.92 / 10 (based on 52)
Page Loaded: 3763 times
Total Views: 22661
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
07-16 tempest @ Enola Gay
04-26 mailman @ High Octane Rampage
08-26 ptoing @ Ambush R.O.M
05-28 Typhoon @ VirtualDreams
05-28 Typhoon @ Ah Self D.
08-07 menace @ Griet
07-31 El Topo @ Antiglamour
07-31 El Topo @ More
07-28 spritus @ Getting Smurfed
07-23 El Topo @ Illysium
05-24 phase1 @ Comaland - Plotballs... (9)
05-07 ALiEN^bf @ Equality (9)
05-01 mailman @ Where's my Peter Pan (10)
05-01 mailman @ Volga Boatmen 2072 (10)
05-01 mailman @ Mary Mother Of God (7)
05-01 mailman @ Mazsp4 (8)
05-01 mailman @ Mc Poink (9)
05-01 mailman @ Maaseudum Tulevaisuus (10)
05-01 mailman @ H R Gigers Tombstone (9)
05-01 mailman @ Dawn (7)