Stats: Artists: 5816, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6174, Votes: 46844, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Jack
(Jack-3D)
Real Name: Jan Vo┼łka
Country: Czech Republic
Birth Date: 1983-01-03
Groups: ArtWaY
Homepage: http://jack.untergrund.net/
Email: jack-3d [kukac] volny.cz
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 6.82 / 10 (based on 17)
Page Loaded: 2261 times
Total Views: 31577
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
05-28 Typhoon @ VirtualDreams
05-28 Typhoon @ Ah Self D.
08-07 menace @ Griet
07-31 El Topo @ Antiglamour
07-31 El Topo @ More
07-28 spritus @ Getting Smurfed
07-23 El Topo @ Illysium
07-23 El Topo @ Tribe
07-19 prowler @ Forest Driad - Preview
07-19 prowler @ Stb logo
06-09 yogiofvm @ Them Apples (10)
06-09 yogiofvm @ VirtualDreams (10)
05-08 yogiofvm @ Donkey Kong (10)
05-08 yogiofvm @ Mushrooms (10)
04-28 Inc @ Zador title (hires) (10)
04-23 yogiofvm @ A wild bunch (10)
04-20 yogiofvm @ Unwire Me Pier (10)
04-20 yogiofvm @ More Is More (10)
04-20 yogiofvm @ Chwytliwy Tytul Obrazka (10)
03-20 pandafox @ Them Apples (9)