Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6185, Votes: 46943, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
King Durin
Real Name: Payton Byrd
Country: USA
Birth Date: 1971-11-29
Groups: Avatar
Homepage: http://www.paytonbyrd.com
Email: N/A
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 0 / 10 (based on 0)
Page Loaded: 606 times
Total Views: 1451
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
07-16 tempest @ Enola Gay
04-26 mailman @ High Octane Rampage
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming (8)
10-16 prowler @ Rust - Steampunk Woman (8)
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused (9)
09-01 yogiofvm @ Comaland - Flowerskulls (10)
09-01 yogiofvm @ Logo Condense (10)
05-15 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Condense (7)
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Helge02 (10)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Effect Logo (7)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Podcast30 (8)