Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6186, Votes: 46945, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Inc
Real Name: Thomas J
Country: Germany
Birth Date: 1974-01-26
Groups: TDD, Zak Team, Lightforce, Paradox, Undercover Agents, Lucyforge, a small Part in TRSi (RIP)
Homepage: http://a5recordings.deviantart.com/gallery/
Email: N/A
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 8.5 / 10 (based on 6)
Page Loaded: 2223 times
Total Views: 10571
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
07-16 someone @ Enola Gay
11-01 ALiEN^bf @ Spiresnonused (9)
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter (8)
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming (8)
10-16 prowler @ Rust - Steampunk Woman (8)
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused (9)
09-01 yogiofvm @ Comaland - Flowerskulls (10)
09-01 yogiofvm @ Logo Condense (10)
05-15 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Condense (7)
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Helge02 (10)