Stats: Artists: 5820, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6188, Votes: 47006, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Exocet (.fr)
Real Name: Hervé Piton
Country: France
Birth Date: 1978
Groups: N/A
Homepage: http://exocet.untergrund.net/
Email: exocet [kukac] atari.org
[Interview] (5473 Hits)
Total Pic Rating: 7.44 / 10 (based on 344)
Page Loaded: 14646 times
Total Views: 189179
[Guestbook ] (1 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
01-24 prowler @ Arise 1
07-17 Serpent @ Dreamland
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
03-15 ALiEN^bf @ Beertime 5 - Dekaden... (6)
03-15 ALiEN^bf @ Accession logo (8)
02-27 thedaemon @ Goblin Towers (9)
02-27 thedaemon @ Dragonslayer (10)
02-27 thedaemon @ Commoduck (10)
02-27 thedaemon @ Bird 2 (9)
02-27 thedaemon @ Bird 1 (9)
02-27 thedaemon @ Arcane (10)
02-27 thedaemon @ Self Portrait with U... (10)
02-27 thedaemon @ Merlin Title (7)