Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6183, Votes: 46937, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Lazur
Real Name: Tomasz Pietek
Country: Poland
Birth Date: 1977-09-05
Groups: N/A
Homepage: http://www.lazur.biz
Email: N/A
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 8.35 / 10 (based on 559)
Page Loaded: 18601 times
Total Views: 360235
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
07-16 tempest @ Enola Gay
04-26 mailman @ High Octane Rampage
08-26 ptoing @ Ambush R.O.M
05-28 Typhoon @ VirtualDreams
05-15 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Condense (7)
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Helge02 (10)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Effect Logo (7)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Podcast30 (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Meet The Katze (5)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Madwizard (9)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Logo fate fits karma (9)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Hugi 36 (8)
10-07 mikme @ LIVelong (7)