Stats: Artists: 5814, Pics: 32673, Comments: 6161, Votes: 46527, Tags Unique/All: 4972 / 173832
Raven
(Abstract)
Real Name: Harald Wittmaack
Country: Germany
Birth Date: 1972-11-27
Groups: Nuance
Homepage: http://www.nuance-family.de/
Email: N/A
[Interview] (2298 Hits)
Total Pic Rating: 6.98 / 10 (based on 123)
Page Loaded: 4355 times
Total Views: 58412
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Illysium
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Zador title (hires)
03-03 pohar @ More Is More
02-17 prowler @ Song For The Dead
01-09 prowler @ 3d2 Anarchy
01-09 prowler @ No Shit
01-09 prowler @ Donkey Kong
12-17 Frogg @ Snoopy Hires
12-17 Frogg @ Them Apples
12-17 Frogg @ Song For The Dead
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Crown of Eternal Glory (10)
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Zador title (hires) (10)
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Zador title (10)
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Zador logo (10)
04-25 ALiEN^bf @ Illysium (10)
04-19 psydr0w @ Song For The Dead (9)
04-19 psydr0w @ Drowned Lullabies (10)
04-04 hellfire @ Drowned Lullabies (10)
04-01 ALiEN^bf @ Donkey Kong (9)
04-01 Serpent @ Tre Grazie (7)