Stats: Artists: 5819, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6187, Votes: 46987, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Bitbreaker
(Faker, Beirkeule)
Real Name: Tobias Bindhammer
Country: Germany
Birth Date: 1975-02-12
Groups: Arsenic, Oxyron, Nuance
Homepage: N/A
Email: N/A
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 7.45 / 10 (based on 33)
Page Loaded: 4767 times
Total Views: 28535
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
07-17 Serpent @ Dreamland
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
12-06 ALiEN^bf @ Bm Cold (7)
12-06 ALiEN^bf @ Bm Snowf (8)
12-06 ALiEN^bf @ Scx Cherrylogo2 (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Acid Heart sacrifice (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Accession logo (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Titan 2 (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Svenzzon (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Solskogen Robot From... (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Pouet-logo (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Deviance (7)