Stats: Artists: 5819, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6187, Votes: 46984, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Darklight
(DKL, Dakael)
Real Name: Szymon Paluchowski
Country: Poland
Birth Date: 1981-00-00
Groups: Veezya, Teh Weeabooz, Ghostown
Homepage: http://dakael.untergrund.net/
Email: dakaelveezya [kukac] gmail.com
[Interview] (3961 Hits)
Total Pic Rating: 7.8 / 10 (based on 213)
Page Loaded: 10039 times
Total Views: 60453
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Notes: http://pixeljoint.com/p/12316.htm?pg=1&sec=icons
http://dakael.deviantart.com/
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
07-17 Serpent @ Dreamland
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
10-09 Serpent @ Acid Heart sacrifice (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Accession logo (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Titan 2 (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Svenzzon (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Solskogen Robot From... (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Pouet-logo (8)
10-09 Serpent @ Deviance (7)
10-09 Serpent @ Icu (9)
10-09 Serpent @ Scx Cherrylogo2 (8)
10-09 Serpent @ x14 (9)