Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6176, Votes: 46914, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
RayNoa
Real Name: Kostik Sergey
Country: Russia
Birth Date: 1984-11-24
Groups: AY Group, Injury, Mayhem, Psycho, Crolyx. Currently in T-Rex,Throb
Homepage: http://pixelartist.ru/
Email: raynoa[at]gmail.com
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 8.27 / 10 (based on 113)
Page Loaded: 3837 times
Total Views: 54336
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
04-26 mailman @ High Octane Rampage
08-26 ptoing @ Ambush R.O.M
05-28 Typhoon @ VirtualDreams
05-28 Typhoon @ Ah Self D.
08-07 menace @ Griet
07-31 El Topo @ Antiglamour
07-31 El Topo @ More
07-28 spritus @ Getting Smurfed
07-23 El Topo @ Illysium
07-23 El Topo @ Tribe
05-24 phase1 @ Comaland - Plotballs... (9)
05-07 ALiEN^bf @ Equality (9)
05-01 mailman @ Where's my Peter Pan (10)
05-01 mailman @ Volga Boatmen 2072 (10)
05-01 mailman @ Mary Mother Of God (7)
05-01 mailman @ Mazsp4 (8)
05-01 mailman @ Mc Poink (9)
05-01 mailman @ Maaseudum Tulevaisuus (10)
05-01 mailman @ H R Gigers Tombstone (9)
05-01 mailman @ Dawn (7)