Stats: Artists: 5820, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6192, Votes: 47187, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
Louie
(Louie500, Louie64)
Real Name: Kenny Magnusson
Country: Sweden
Birth Date: 1977-06-13
Groups: TBL CNCD FAIRLIGHT
Homepage: www.tbl.org
Email: kenny [kukac] dice.se
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 8.36 / 10 (based on 407)
Page Loaded: 13884 times
Total Views: 96816
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
01-08 mustafa @ One second
01-08 mustafa @ Captured Dreams Title
01-08 mustafa @ Jesus
09-26 someone @ Me And My Little Sister
01-24 prowler @ Arise 1
07-17 Serpent @ Dreamland
10-30 Serpent @ Encounter
10-16 prowler @ Dreaming
10-16 prowler @ Spiresnonused
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
01-16 mustafa @ Grapekey (8)
01-16 mustafa @ Comaland - Big Flowe... (9)
01-16 mustafa @ Comaland - Flowerskulls (10)
01-09 mustafa @ Zenith (9)
01-09 mustafa @ Encounter (8)
01-08 mustafa @ Six legged freak (8)
01-08 mustafa @ Atari City (9)
01-08 mustafa @ Anarchy 2 (8)
01-08 mustafa @ SUNKEN (9)
01-08 mustafa @ Plastik logo (9)