Stats: Artists: 5818, Pics: 32688, Comments: 6183, Votes: 46940, Tags Unique/All: 4974 / 173938
The Sarge
(J.O.L)
Real Name: Joachim Ljunggren
Country: Sweden
Birth Date: 1970-09-06
Groups: Triad (c64), Fairlight (c64)
Homepage: http://www.joachimljunggren.com/
Email: N/A
Fill out interview sheet
Total Pic Rating: 6.75 / 10 (based on 64)
Page Loaded: 7193 times
Total Views: 60885
[Guestbook ] (0 Entries)
Links:
Notes: JOachim Ljunggren = JOL
Please login with your BitFellas account to post comments and vote, if you are not registered please sign up now!
Search (?)
Picture:
Artist:
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
03-22 Serpent @ Amigalagoon
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming
02-19 Serpent @ Zailorpower
02-09 Zaac @ Logo Electric Church
08-17 Creonix @ Dreaming
07-16 tempest @ Enola Gay
04-26 mailman @ High Octane Rampage
08-26 ptoing @ Ambush R.O.M
05-28 Typhoon @ VirtualDreams
09-01 yogiofvm @ Comaland - Flowerskulls (10)
09-01 yogiofvm @ Logo Condense (10)
05-15 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Condense (7)
02-19 Serpent @ Dreaming (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Helge02 (10)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Effect Logo (7)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Podcast30 (8)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Meet The Katze (5)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Logo Madwizard (9)
12-29 ALiEN^bf @ Logo fate fits karma (9)